6782 46th Way N Pinellas Park, FL 33781
Estimated Value: $326,158 - $346,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,500
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6782 46th Way N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 and is currently estimated at $335,290, approximately $223 per square foot. 6782 46th Way N is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Pinellas Park Elementary School, Pinellas Park Middle School, and Hollins High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2017
Sold by
Lariosa Van Russcl C and Lariosa Jennifer
Bought by
Bryant Crystal A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$15,000
Outstanding Balance
$12,409
Interest Rate
3.91%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Estimated Equity
$322,881
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2008
Sold by
Beazer Homes Corp
Bought by
Lariosa Van Russel C and Lariosa Jennifer
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$171,985
Interest Rate
5.95%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bryant Crystal A | $188,000 | Integrity Title & Guaranty A | |
| Lariosa Van Russel C | $174,700 | Lawyers Title Insurance Corp |