67905 Cloverdale Rd Sisters, OR 97759
Estimated Value: $2,292,000 - $3,813,196
7
Beds
8
Baths
4,228
Sq Ft
$722/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 67905 Cloverdale Rd, Sisters, OR 97759 and is currently estimated at $3,052,598, approximately $721 per square foot. 67905 Cloverdale Rd is a home located in Deschutes County with nearby schools including Sisters Elementary School, Sisters Middle School, and Sisters High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2018
Sold by
Halousek Neal D and Halousek Bonnie Jacob
Bought by
Halousek Neal Daniel and Halousek Bonnie Jacob
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 12, 2017
Sold by
Halousek Neal D and Jacobs Halousek Bonnie
Bought by
Halousek Neal Daniel and Jacobs Halousek Bonnie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2005
Sold by
Hayden Catherine Faye and Steck Rachel Kinsman
Bought by
Halousek Neal D and Jacobs Halousek Bonnie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 9, 2005
Sold by
Halousek Neal D and Jacobs Halousek Bonnie
Bought by
Halousek Neal D and Jacobs Halousek Bonnie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 13, 2004
Sold by
Glade Meri E
Bought by
Catalyst Farms Inc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Halousek Neal Daniel | -- | None Available | |
| Halousek Neal Daniel | -- | None Available | |
| Halousek Neal D | -- | -- | |
| Halousek Neal D | -- | First Amer Title Ins Co Or | |