NOT LISTED FOR SALE

Estimated Value: $81,000 - $106,107

1 Bed
2 Baths
715 Sq Ft
$129/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 68 Mansfield B Unit B, Boca Raton, FL 33434 and is currently estimated at $92,027, approximately $128 per square foot. 68 Mansfield B Unit B is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Whispering Pines Elementary School, Eagles Landing Middle School, and Olympic Heights Community High.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jan 22, 2024
Sold by
Burga Flor De Maria
Bought by
Mangione Anthony
Current Estimated Value
$92,027

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 20, 2016
Sold by
Sayderman Stephen
Bought by
Burga Flor De Maria

Purchase Details

Closed on
Nov 7, 2013
Sold by
Berenson David and Berenson Robert
Bought by
Snyderman Stephen

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jun 20, 2006

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.