680 Worcester St Wellesley, MA 02482
About This Home
New construction apartments! 1, 2 & 3 Bedroom options available. Highland Park offers a refined community where sophistication meets modern comfort. Our residences provide an exclusive living experience with only 20 units in the building ensuring an intimate and elegant atmosphere. Light and bright units with 9' ceilings, open concept living, contemporary design with clean lines. The kitchen has stainless steel appliances, soft close custom cabinetry and quartz counters. The spa-like bathroom has stunning onyx calacatta tile. All units are fully applianced including full size washer/dryer in unit. Amazing location with easy access to major routes, commuter rail and a short distance to shops and restaurants. Call for your personal tour!
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/04/2026 01/04/26 | Off Market | $3,950 | -- | -- |
| 10/29/2025 10/29/25 | Price Changed | $3,950 | +5.3% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 08/25/2025 08/25/25 | Price Changed | $3,750 | +27.1% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 07/14/2025 07/14/25 | Price Changed | $2,950 | -7.8% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 04/11/2025 04/11/25 | Price Changed | $3,200 | -15.8% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 03/09/2025 03/09/25 | Price Changed | $3,800 | -3.8% | $4 / Sq Ft |
| 03/07/2025 03/07/25 | For Rent | $3,950 | -- | -- |
Map
- 16 Stearns Rd Unit 207
- 16 Stearns Rd Unit 203
- 16 Stearns Rd Unit 106
- 16 Stearns Rd Unit 302
- 16 Stearns Rd Unit 208
- 642 Worcester St
- 63 Oak St Unit A
- 201 Lowell Rd
- 53 Audubon Rd
- 11 Oak St Unit 16
- 26B Pleasant St Unit B
- 16 Oak St
- 206 Bristol Rd
- 21 Westerly St Unit 3
- 286 Linden St Unit 286
- 22 Plymouth Rd
- 70 Curve St
- 207 Weston Rd
- 560 Worcester St
- 32 Linden St Unit 5
- 680 Worcester St
- 680 Worcester St Unit 205
- 680 Worcester St Unit 201
- 680 Worcester St Unit 107
- 680 Worcester St Unit 104
- 680 Worcester St Unit 102
- 11 Stearns Rd
- 676 Worcester St
- 9 Stearns Rd
- 670 Worcester St
- 670 Worcester St Unit 1
- 5 Stearns Rd
- 679 Worcester St
- 679 Worcester St
- 679 Worcester St Unit 1
- 679 Worcester St Unit 1
- 679 Worcester St Unit R
- 679 Worcester St
- 683 Worcester St
- 683 Worcester St Unit 1
Ask me questions while you tour the home.