6800 Oakridge Dr Gladstone, OR 97027
Estimated Value: $523,805 - $583,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,844
Sq Ft
$297/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6800 Oakridge Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027 and is currently estimated at $547,451, approximately $296 per square foot. 6800 Oakridge Dr is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including John Wetten Elementary School, Walter L Kraxberger Middle School, and Gladstone High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 11, 2026
Sold by
Mcmullin Philip
Bought by
Mcmullin Roxanne
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcmullin Roxanne | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,287 | $262,415 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,141 | $254,772 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5,141 | $247,352 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,781 | $240,148 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,605 | $233,154 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,495 | $226,364 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,443 | $219,771 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,282 | $213,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $4,154 | $207,155 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $4,017 | $201,121 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,884 | $195,263 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,780 | $189,576 | $0 | $0 |