NOT LISTED FOR SALE

681 Keystone Rd Stanley, VA 22851

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 681 Keystone Rd, Stanley, VA 22851. 681 Keystone Rd is a home located in Page County with nearby schools including Stanley Seventh-day Adventist School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $62 $17,000 $12,000 $5,000
2024 $62 $17,000 $12,000 $5,000
2023 $93 $17,000 $12,000 $5,000
2022 $124 $17,000 $12,000 $5,000
2021 $124 $17,000 $12,000 $5,000
2020 $123 $16,800 $12,000 $4,800
2019 $123 $16,800 $12,000 $4,800
2018 $118 $16,800 $12,000 $4,800
2017 $111 $16,800 $12,000 $4,800
2016 $111 $16,800 $12,000 $4,800
2015 $118 $18,500 $15,000 $3,500
2014 $118 $18,500 $15,000 $3,500
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.