685 W 72nd Place Unit A1 Hialeah, FL 33014
About This Home
Discover a new level of comfort and convenience in Hialeah, where modern design meets exceptional amenities. This thoughtfully designed residence offers a spacious layout with stylish finishes, featuring an island kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and in-unit washer and dryer. Enjoy the ease of high-speed internet access, walk-in closet, and private balcony or patio for relaxing at home.
Built to elevate your lifestyle, offering a state-of-the-art fitness center, business lounge with conference rooms, and spaces designed for leisure and wellness, including a sauna, spa, and media center. Outdoor enthusiasts will appreciate the bocce ball court, putting green, soccer field, and pet-friendly areas complete with a pet spa and dog park. Electric vehicle charging stations and controlled access provide added convenience and peace of mind.
Located in one of Hialeah’s most connected neighborhoods, you’ll have quick access to local dining, shopping, and entertainment, all while enjoying a welcoming community atmosphere.
Schedule your tour today and experience the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience.
Condo Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/19/2026 05/19/26 | For Rent | $2,190 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/19/2026 05/19/26 | Off Market | $2,190 | -- | -- |
| 05/15/2026 05/15/26 | Price Changed | $2,190 | -1.8% | $3 / Sq Ft |
| 03/06/2026 03/06/26 | For Rent | $2,230 | -- | -- |
- 695 W 73rd Place
- 655 W 70th Place
- 6950 W 6th Ave Unit 415
- 6950 W 6th Ave Unit 412
- 575 W 69th St Unit 205
- 575 W 69th St Unit 208
- 525 W 69th St Unit 207
- 685 W 77th St
- 7568 W 4th Ct
- 6760 W 6th Ct
- 7599 W 4th Ct
- 7160 W 10th Ave
- 7310 W 3rd Ave
- 7215 W 3rd Ave
- 8005 W 6th Ave Unit B
- 8003 W 6th Ave Unit M
- 805 W 79th Place
- 666 W 81st St Unit 127
- 666 W 81st St Unit 124
- 606 W 81st St Unit 302
- 655 W 73rd Place Unit A2
- 770 W 73rd Place Unit B2
- 765 W 70th Place
- 6950 W 6th Ave Unit 511
- 7031 W 5th Ct Unit B2
- 645 W 76th St Unit A1
- 7218 W 4th Ave
- 865 W 72nd Place
- 670 W 77th St
- 7067 W 5th Ave Unit A
- 6993 W 5th Ct
- 525 W 69th St Unit 306
- 525 W 69th St Unit 209
- 525 W 69th St Unit 211
- 7200 W 4th Ave Unit 19-106
- 7200 W 4th Ave Unit 9-107
- 7200 W 4th Ave Unit 1-115
- 7200 W 4th Ave Unit 15-114
- 7200 W 4th Ave Unit 7-306
- 7554 W 4th Ct Unit B2
Ask me questions while you tour the home.