68703 E Barlow Trail Rd Rhododendron, OR 97049
Estimated Value: $304,935 - $1,509,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
475
Sq Ft
$1,529/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 68703 E Barlow Trail Rd, Rhododendron, OR 97049 and is currently estimated at $726,484, approximately $1,529 per square foot. 68703 E Barlow Trail Rd is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including Welches Elementary School, Welches Middle School, and Sandy High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $899 | $54,321 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $810 | $52,740 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $810 | $51,205 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $771 | $49,714 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $746 | $48,265 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $728 | $46,858 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $724 | $45,495 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $695 | $44,171 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $680 | $42,884 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $659 | $41,636 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $642 | $40,422 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $627 | $39,246 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map