69 Beechview Dr Burnside, KY 42519
Estimated Value: $146,000 - $267,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,316
Sq Ft
$98/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 69 Beechview Dr, Burnside, KY 42519 and is currently estimated at $227,669, approximately $98 per square foot. 69 Beechview Dr is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 2025
Sold by
Hogue Louise
Bought by
Stout Danny R and Stout Danny R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$101,987
Outstanding Balance
$34,065
Interest Rate
0.61%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$193,604
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stout Danny R | $198,000 | Attorney Only |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Stout Danny R | $101,987 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |