69 Burnham Rd Saco, ME 04072
North Saco NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $482,477 - $546,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,400
Sq Ft
$368/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 69 Burnham Rd, Saco, ME 04072 and is currently estimated at $515,369, approximately $368 per square foot. 69 Burnham Rd is a home located in York County with nearby schools including C K Burns School and Saco Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $5,137 | $365,600 | $147,400 | $218,200 |
| 2023 | $5,393 | $365,600 | $147,400 | $218,200 |
| 2022 | $4,843 | $264,200 | $112,100 | $152,100 |
| 2021 | $4,637 | $245,600 | $100,100 | $145,500 |
| 2020 | $4,335 | $220,400 | $88,100 | $132,300 |
| 2019 | $4,271 | $220,400 | $88,100 | $132,300 |
| 2018 | $4,116 | $212,400 | $80,100 | $132,300 |
| 2017 | $3,783 | $195,200 | $72,900 | $122,300 |
| 2016 | $3,511 | $180,800 | $55,700 | $125,100 |
| 2015 | $3,448 | $179,400 | $55,700 | $123,700 |
| 2014 | $3,340 | $179,400 | $55,700 | $123,700 |
| 2013 | $3,198 | $172,100 | $55,700 | $116,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map