69 Ford Rd Nottingham, PA 19362
Little Britain NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $184,000 - $356,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,800
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 69 Ford Rd, Nottingham, PA 19362 and is currently estimated at $241,333, approximately $134 per square foot. 69 Ford Rd is a home located in Lancaster County with nearby schools including Smith Middle School and Solanco High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,720 | $175,700 | $67,000 | $108,700 |
| 2024 | $2,720 | $175,700 | $67,000 | $108,700 |
| 2023 | $2,637 | $175,700 | $67,000 | $108,700 |
| 2022 | $2,557 | $175,700 | $67,000 | $108,700 |
| 2021 | $2,466 | $175,700 | $67,000 | $108,700 |
| 2020 | $2,466 | $175,700 | $67,000 | $108,700 |
| 2019 | $2,402 | $175,700 | $67,000 | $108,700 |
| 2018 | $564 | $175,700 | $67,000 | $108,700 |
| 2017 | $2,329 | $140,500 | $39,400 | $101,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map