69 Pine Hawk Dr Spring Lake, NC 28390
Estimated Value: $342,000 - $432,371
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,549
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 69 Pine Hawk Dr, Spring Lake, NC 28390 and is currently estimated at $387,186, approximately $151 per square foot. 69 Pine Hawk Dr is a home located in Harnett County with nearby schools including Overhills Elementary School, Western Harnett Middle School, and Overhills High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 27, 2016
Sold by
Mcclatchey Chet E
Bought by
Murray Patrick
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$204,232
Outstanding Balance
$163,249
Interest Rate
3.62%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$223,937
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 3, 2012
Sold by
Mann Keith and Mann Caitlin
Bought by
Mcclatchey Chet Everett and Mcclatchey Kelly Jean
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
3.95%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 30, 2007
Sold by
Penn Wynne Ac Llc
Bought by
Mann Keith and Mann Caitlin
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|