69 Pine Trail Dedham, ME 04429
Estimated Value: $325,000 - $844,317
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.43
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 69 Pine Trail, Dedham, ME 04429 and is currently estimated at $577,079. 69 Pine Trail is a home with nearby schools including Dedham School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,395 | $619,300 | $215,700 | $403,600 |
| 2024 | $10,095 | $619,300 | $215,700 | $403,600 |
| 2023 | $9,052 | $476,400 | $165,900 | $310,500 |
| 2022 | $8,575 | $476,400 | $165,900 | $310,500 |
| 2021 | $5,455 | $305,600 | $165,900 | $139,700 |
| 2020 | $2,320 | $132,200 | $98,400 | $33,800 |
| 2019 | $2,019 | $119,800 | $86,000 | $33,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map