69 Quaker Path Setauket, NY 11733
Estimated Value: $321,000 - $745,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,622
Sq Ft
$382/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 69 Quaker Path, Setauket, NY 11733 and is currently estimated at $618,965, approximately $381 per square foot. 69 Quaker Path is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Setauket Elementary School, Paul J Gelinas Junior High School, and Ward Melville Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2025
Sold by
Lundquist Jr Arthur V Est and Lundquist
Bought by
Lundquist Matthew
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 3, 2023
Sold by
Lundquist Jr Arthur V Est and Lundquist
Bought by
Lundquist Matthew
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2022
Sold by
Lundquist Arthur V Est and Lundquist
Bought by
Lundquist Matthew
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2012
Sold by
Conklin Christina and Last Will And Testament Of Arthur V Lunq
Bought by
Lunquist Arthur
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lundquist Matthew | -- | -- | |
| Lundquist Matthew | -- | None Available | |
| Lundquist Matthew T | -- | None Available | |
| Lundquist Matthew | -- | None Available | |
| Lundquist Matthew T | -- | None Available | |
| Lunquist Arthur | $143,400 | First American Title | |