6901 E 11th St Tulsa, OK 74112
McClure Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $757,272
Studio
--
Bath
9,415
Sq Ft
$80/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6901 E 11th St, Tulsa, OK 74112 and is currently estimated at $757,272, approximately $80 per square foot. 6901 E 11th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Bell Elementary School, Nathan Hale High School, and Tulsa Honor Academy Charter.