6909 Steeplegate Burlington, NC 27215
Estimated Value: $493,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
2,716
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6909 Steeplegate, Burlington, NC 27215 and is currently estimated at $493,000, approximately $181 per square foot. 6909 Steeplegate is a home located in Guilford County with nearby schools including Gibsonville Elementary School, Eastern Guilford Middle School, and Eastern Guilford High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map