691 Hickory Rd Naples, FL 34108
Pine Ridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $2,979,018 - $4,595,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,400
Sq Ft
$1,081/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 691 Hickory Rd, Naples, FL 34108 and is currently estimated at $3,673,755, approximately $1,080 per square foot. 691 Hickory Rd is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Sea Gate Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 20, 2018
Sold by
Maytorena Heather Joyce and Tice Heather J
Bought by
Tice Heather J
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 10, 1997
Sold by
Raub Gary C and Raub Barbara J
Bought by
Schweikhardt William
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$420,000
Outstanding Balance
$48,038
Interest Rate
7.69%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$3,625,717
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tice Heather J | -- | Attorney | |
| Schweikhardt William | $310,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History