6910 Wildwind Dr SE Turner, OR 97392
Estimated Value: $507,000 - $554,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
2,024
Sq Ft
$260/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 6910 Wildwind Dr SE, Turner, OR 97392 and is currently estimated at $527,186, approximately $260 per square foot. 6910 Wildwind Dr SE is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Cascade Junior High School, Cascade Senior High School, and Crosshill Christian School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,669 | $311,810 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,669 | $302,730 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,543 | $293,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,292 | $285,360 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,181 | $277,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,056 | $268,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,961 | $261,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,984 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,868 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,758 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,652 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,659 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map