699 W Christopher Ln Clever, MO 65631
Estimated Value: $226,794 - $247,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,361
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 699 W Christopher Ln, Clever, MO 65631 and is currently estimated at $238,699, approximately $175 per square foot. 699 W Christopher Ln is a home located in Christian County with nearby schools including Clever High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2024
Sold by
Lrp Holdings Llc
Bought by
Rec2j Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 29, 2008
Sold by
Southwest Development Inc
Bought by
Forthem Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$90,400
Interest Rate
6.54%
Mortgage Type
Construction
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rec2j Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Lrp Holdings Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Forthem Llc | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Forthem Llc | $90,400 |