7 Bowdoin St Somerville, MA 02143
Prospect Hill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,283,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,196
Sq Ft
$584/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 Bowdoin St, Somerville, MA 02143 and is currently priced at $1,283,000, approximately $584 per square foot. 7 Bowdoin St is a home located in Middlesex County with nearby schools including Somerville High School and Saint Theresa School.