7 Cambridge Rd Unit A Wharton, NJ 07885
Estimated Value: $384,000 - $450,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,870
Sq Ft
$225/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 Cambridge Rd Unit A, Wharton, NJ 07885 and is currently estimated at $419,993, approximately $224 per square foot. 7 Cambridge Rd Unit A is a home located in Morris County with nearby schools including Marie V. Duffy Elementary School and A C Mac Kinnon Middle School.