7 E Holly Ave Haddon Township, NJ 08107
Estimated Value: $354,189 - $410,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,462
Sq Ft
$261/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 E Holly Ave, Haddon Township, NJ 08107 and is currently estimated at $381,797, approximately $261 per square foot. 7 E Holly Ave is a home located in Camden County with nearby schools including William G. Rohrer Middle School, Haddon Township High School, and Paul VI High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,935 | $361,000 | $111,000 | $250,000 |
| 2024 | $6,460 | $167,500 | $66,500 | $101,000 |
| 2023 | $6,460 | $167,500 | $66,500 | $101,000 |
| 2022 | $6,388 | $167,500 | $66,500 | $101,000 |
| 2021 | $5,947 | $167,500 | $66,500 | $101,000 |
| 2020 | $6,407 | $167,500 | $66,500 | $101,000 |
| 2019 | $6,171 | $167,500 | $66,500 | $101,000 |
| 2018 | $6,139 | $167,500 | $66,500 | $101,000 |
| 2017 | $6,047 | $167,500 | $66,500 | $101,000 |
| 2016 | $5,933 | $167,500 | $66,500 | $101,000 |
| 2015 | $5,744 | $167,500 | $66,500 | $101,000 |
| 2014 | $5,641 | $167,500 | $66,500 | $101,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map