7 Parda Blvd Pensacola, FL 32526
Estimated Value: $139,512 - $218,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,481
Sq Ft
$117/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 Parda Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32526 and is currently estimated at $173,878, approximately $117 per square foot. 7 Parda Blvd is a home located in Escambia County with nearby schools including Bellview Elementary School, Bellview Middle School, and Pine Forest High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 3, 2004
Sold by
Gurski Robert J
Bought by
Gurski Robert J and The Robert J Gurski Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gurski Robert J | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $454 | $52,672 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $453 | $51,188 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $453 | $49,698 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $437 | $48,251 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $428 | $46,846 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $414 | $46,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $402 | $45,162 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $396 | $44,320 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $389 | $43,409 | $0 | $0 |