7 Pinetree Dr Lancaster, NY 14086
Estimated Value: $546,276 - $668,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,766
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 Pinetree Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086 and is currently estimated at $591,319, approximately $213 per square foot. 7 Pinetree Dr is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including William Street School, Lancaster Middle School, and Lancaster High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 2020
Sold by
Gervasio Jeremy and Gervasio Kristen
Bought by
Gervasio Kristen
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 11, 2012
Sold by
Constanzo Marlene J and Gervasio Jeremy
Bought by
Gervasio Jeremy and Gervasio Kristen
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 7, 2004
Sold by
Moulton Brian K
Bought by
Moulton Shera F
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 14, 2000
Sold by
Kumeiga Kenneth J and Kumiega Barbara A
Bought by
Moulton Brian K and Moulton Shera F
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$153,600
Interest Rate
8.13%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gervasio Kristen | -- | None Available | |
| Gervasio Jeremy | -- | None Available | |
| Moulton Shera F | -- | -- | |
| Moulton Brian K | $192,000 | -- |