7 Rr 1 Centrahoma, OK 74534
Estimated Value: $200,000 - $202,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,248
Sq Ft
$161/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 Rr 1, Centrahoma, OK 74534 and is currently estimated at $201,000, approximately $161 per square foot. 7 Rr 1 is a home located in Coal County with nearby schools including Emerson Elementary School, Wallace Byrd Middle School, and Coalgate High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $480 | $5,701 | $90 | $5,611 |
| 2024 | $457 | $5,429 | $85 | $5,344 |
| 2023 | $431 | $5,171 | $84 | $5,087 |
| 2022 | $408 | $4,924 | $83 | $4,841 |
| 2021 | $301 | $4,690 | $81 | $4,609 |
| 2020 | $290 | $4,554 | $80 | $4,474 |
| 2019 | $290 | $4,420 | $78 | $4,342 |
| 2018 | $282 | $4,292 | $74 | $4,218 |
| 2017 | $244 | $4,168 | $68 | $4,100 |
| 2016 | $234 | $4,046 | $63 | $3,983 |
| 2015 | $231 | $3,928 | $72 | $3,856 |
| 2014 | $237 | $3,998 | $36 | $3,962 |
Source: Public Records
Map