7 Stillman Cir Natick, MA 01760
Estimated Value: $620,000 - $714,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
1,550
Sq Ft
$428/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7 Stillman Cir, Natick, MA 01760 and is currently estimated at $663,046, approximately $427 per square foot. 7 Stillman Cir is a home located in Middlesex County with nearby schools including Natick High School, J F Kennedy Middle School, and Brown Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,067 | $590,900 | $0 | $590,900 |
| 2024 | $6,877 | $560,900 | $0 | $560,900 |
| 2023 | $6,671 | $527,800 | $0 | $527,800 |
| 2022 | $6,625 | $496,600 | $0 | $496,600 |
| 2021 | $6,301 | $463,000 | $0 | $463,000 |
| 2020 | $5,988 | $440,000 | $0 | $440,000 |
| 2019 | $5,592 | $440,000 | $0 | $440,000 |
| 2018 | $5,382 | $409,900 | $0 | $409,900 |
| 2017 | $5,078 | $376,400 | $0 | $376,400 |
| 2016 | $4,995 | $368,100 | $0 | $368,100 |
| 2015 | $5,133 | $371,400 | $0 | $371,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map