700 Beach Ave E Brigantine, NJ 08203
Estimated Value: $534,713 - $785,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,212
Sq Ft
$513/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 700 Beach Ave E, Brigantine, NJ 08203 and is currently estimated at $621,678, approximately $512 per square foot. 700 Beach Ave E is a home located in Atlantic County with nearby schools including Brigantine Elementary School.