7007 Comet Dr Goldsboro, NC 27530
Estimated Value: $90,758
2
Beds
1
Bath
925
Sq Ft
$98/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7007 Comet Dr, Goldsboro, NC 27530 and is currently priced at $90,758, approximately $98 per square foot. 7007 Comet Dr is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including Brogden Primary School, Brogden Middle School, and Southern Wayne High School.