7007 E Copper Stone Cir Sioux Falls, SD 57110
Copper Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $370,103 - $445,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,440
Sq Ft
$284/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7007 E Copper Stone Cir, Sioux Falls, SD 57110 and is currently estimated at $409,276, approximately $284 per square foot. 7007 E Copper Stone Cir is a home located in Minnehaha County with nearby schools including Brandon Valley Intermediate School, Brandon Valley Middle School, and Brandon Valley High School.