7015 Aspen Point Ct Unit C Cincinnati, OH 45247
Estimated Value: $313,000 - $388,000
Studio
3
Baths
1,301
Sq Ft
$265/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7015 Aspen Point Ct Unit C, Cincinnati, OH 45247 and is currently estimated at $344,653, approximately $264 per square foot. 7015 Aspen Point Ct Unit C is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Charles W Springmyer Elementary School, Bridgetown Middle School, and Oak Hills High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,727 | $90,941 | $19,950 | $70,991 |
| 2024 | $4,610 | $90,941 | $19,950 | $70,991 |
| 2023 | $4,614 | $90,941 | $19,950 | $70,991 |
| 2022 | $4,767 | $79,671 | $10,500 | $69,171 |
| 2021 | $4,280 | $79,671 | $10,500 | $69,171 |
| 2020 | $4,335 | $79,671 | $10,500 | $69,171 |
| 2019 | $5,238 | $87,864 | $10,500 | $77,364 |
| 2018 | $5,246 | $87,864 | $10,500 | $77,364 |
| 2017 | $5,177 | $87,864 | $10,500 | $77,364 |
| 2016 | $6 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map