7015 Cth W Greenleaf, WI 54126
Estimated Value: $208,000 - $330,309
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.39
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 7015 Cth W, Greenleaf, WI 54126 and is currently estimated at $278,770. 7015 Cth W is a home with nearby schools including Susie C. Altmayer Elementary School, Foxview Intermediate School, and De Pere Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 2013
Sold by
Uecker Alice J
Bought by
Magley Roger L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Magley Roger L | $70,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,068 | $244,000 | $30,600 | $213,400 |
| 2024 | $3,526 | $244,000 | $30,600 | $213,400 |
| 2023 | $2,954 | $244,000 | $30,600 | $213,400 |
| 2022 | $2,786 | $244,000 | $30,600 | $213,400 |
| 2021 | $2,499 | $176,800 | $19,500 | $157,300 |
| 2020 | $2,689 | $176,800 | $19,500 | $157,300 |
| 2019 | $2,301 | $143,400 | $19,500 | $123,900 |
| 2018 | $2,525 | $143,400 | $19,500 | $123,900 |
| 2017 | $2,366 | $143,400 | $19,500 | $123,900 |
| 2016 | $2,404 | $143,400 | $19,500 | $123,900 |
| 2015 | $2,565 | $143,400 | $19,500 | $123,900 |
| 2014 | $2,244 | $131,700 | $24,500 | $107,200 |
| 2013 | $2,244 | $125,700 | $24,500 | $101,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map