7017 Noble Ct Cincinnati, OH 45239
Estimated Value: $148,271 - $207,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,203
Sq Ft
$149/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7017 Noble Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45239 and is currently estimated at $179,568, approximately $149 per square foot. 7017 Noble Ct is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including North College Hill Elementary School, North College Hill Middle School, and North College Hill High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2017
Sold by
Heller Sherry L
Bought by
Heller Thomas J and Heller Sherry L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 9, 2012
Sold by
Heller Sherry L
Bought by
Lioyd Michael and Lioyd Aaron
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heller Thomas J | -- | None Available | |
| Lioyd Michael | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,399 | $46,193 | $6,937 | $39,256 |
| 2024 | $2,342 | $46,193 | $6,937 | $39,256 |
| 2023 | $2,361 | $46,193 | $6,937 | $39,256 |
| 2022 | $1,835 | $25,617 | $5,677 | $19,940 |
| 2021 | $1,798 | $25,617 | $5,677 | $19,940 |
| 2020 | $1,576 | $25,617 | $5,677 | $19,940 |
| 2019 | $1,548 | $22,471 | $4,981 | $17,490 |
| 2018 | $1,549 | $22,471 | $4,981 | $17,490 |
| 2017 | $1,467 | $22,471 | $4,981 | $17,490 |
| 2016 | $1,561 | $25,477 | $6,139 | $19,338 |
| 2015 | $1,564 | $25,477 | $6,139 | $19,338 |
| 2014 | $1,562 | $25,477 | $6,139 | $19,338 |
| 2013 | $1,611 | $27,104 | $6,531 | $20,573 |
Source: Public Records
Map