702 Crystal Ln California, MO 65018
Estimated Value: $79,816 - $196,000
Studio
--
Bath
836
Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 702 Crystal Ln, California, MO 65018 and is currently estimated at $147,704, approximately $176 per square foot. 702 Crystal Ln is a home located in Moniteau County with nearby schools including California Elementary School, California Middle School, and California High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2025
Sold by
Chavez-Leyva Adrian
Bought by
Manzanares Guadalupe M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 2013
Sold by
Sandoval Erasmo and Sandoval Maria
Bought by
Chavez Adrian and Manzanares Guadalupe
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$29,194
Interest Rate
3.99%
Mortgage Type
Future Advance Clause Open End Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manzanares Guadalupe M | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Chavez Adrian | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History