J
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Jennifer Cicrich
Windermere Lewiston
Estimated Value: $283,000 - $366,000
This home is located at 702 Mayfair Ct, Lewiston, ID 83501 since 05 March 2013 and is currently estimated at $338,738, approximately $170 per square foot. This property was built in 1972. 702 Mayfair Ct is a home located in Nez Perce County with nearby schools including McSorley Elementary School, Lewiston High School, and All Saints Catholic School.
Last Buyer's Agent
Jennifer Cicrich
Windermere Lewiston
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aitken Thomas J | $148,600 | Alliance Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Aitken Thomas J | $149,443 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/28/2013 06/28/13 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/08/2013 05/08/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/05/2013 03/05/13 | For Sale | $149,900 | -- | $75 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,202 | $193,284 | $67,250 | $126,034 |
| 2024 | $20 | $272,051 | $64,000 | $208,051 |
| 2023 | $1,857 | $269,334 | $60,500 | $208,834 |
| 2022 | $3,323 | $322,607 | $52,500 | $270,107 |
| 2021 | $2,681 | $261,143 | $44,250 | $216,893 |
| 2020 | $2,366 | $219,726 | $37,500 | $182,226 |
| 2019 | $2,146 | $198,058 | $37,500 | $160,558 |
| 2018 | $2,180 | $199,551 | $37,500 | $162,051 |
| 2017 | $1,810 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,810 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,648 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,572 | $158,954 | $33,000 | $125,954 |
J
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Jennifer Cicrich
Windermere Lewiston
Source: Intermountain MLS
MLS Number: 304809
APN: RPL08900020020
Ask me questions while you tour the home.