7020 Versailles N Pinellas Park, FL 33781
Estimated Value: $92,008 - $137,000
Studio
--
Bath
902
Sq Ft
$125/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7020 Versailles N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 and is currently estimated at $112,752, approximately $125 per square foot. 7020 Versailles N is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Cross Bayou Elementary School, Pinellas Park Middle School, and Hollins High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 9, 2017
Sold by
Dougherty Harry E
Bought by
Dougherty Harry E and Dougherty Jo Ann
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 15, 1996
Sold by
Benscoter Charlotte B
Bought by
Dougherty Harry E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$25,000
Outstanding Balance
$493
Interest Rate
6.99%
Estimated Equity
$112,259
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dougherty Harry E | -- | Attorney | |
| Dougherty Harry E | $25,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |