Landlord's Agent in 2026
Gylian Page
Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC
(410) 302-3090
1 in this area
106 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $194,675 - $196,000
UNIT 2 - 2 bedrooms 1 bath License #: L-515204
Last Agent to Rent the Property
(410) 705-6295 gylian.page@exitresults.com Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC Brokerage Phone: 4107056295 License #5014132 Listed on: 03/12/2026
Co-Listed By
(410) 705-6295 lizmarie.page@exitresults.com Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC Brokerage Phone: 4107056295 License #5009925
Last Renter's Agent
Unrepresented
datacorrect@brightmls.com Unrepresented
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Epps Basilio D | $55,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/17/2026 04/17/26 | Rented | $950 | 0.0% | -- |
| 03/30/2026 03/30/26 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/12/2026 03/12/26 | For Rent | $950 | +11.8% | -- |
| 07/29/2023 07/29/23 | Rented | $850 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/10/2023 06/10/23 | Price Changed | $850 | -2.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/27/2023 05/27/23 | Price Changed | $875 | +2.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/26/2023 05/26/23 | Price Changed | $850 | -5.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/05/2023 04/05/23 | For Rent | $900 | +12.5% | -- |
| 08/13/2021 08/13/21 | Rented | $800 | 0.0% | -- |
| 07/28/2021 07/28/21 | For Rent | $800 | 0.0% | -- |
| 07/24/2021 07/24/21 | Rented | $800 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/11/2021 06/11/21 | For Rent | $800 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,011 | $86,200 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,011 | $85,600 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,006 | $85,000 | $25,000 | $60,000 |
| 2022 | $1,974 | $83,633 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,980 | $83,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,909 | $80,900 | $25,000 | $55,900 |
| 2019 | $1,658 | $70,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,423 | $60,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,180 | $50,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,625 | $70,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,625 | $60,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,625 | $50,300 | $0 | $0 |
Landlord's Agent in 2026
Gylian Page
Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC
(410) 302-3090
1 in this area
106 Total Sales
Landlord's Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Lizmarie Page
Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC
(410) 852-0006
24 Total Sales
U
Tenant's Agent in 2026
Unrepresented
Unrepresented
Seller's Agent in 2023
Kenneth Hobbs
ExecuHome Realty
(410) 274-7665
67 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2021
Tamar Liani
ExecuHome Realty
(718) 644-2232
Source: Bright MLS
MLS Number: MDBA2206714
APN: 2509-003
Ask me questions while you tour the home.