7033 Tree Top Place Unit 2 Corpus Christi, TX 78413
Southside NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $234,408 - $261,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,467
Sq Ft
$168/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7033 Tree Top Place Unit 2, Corpus Christi, TX 78413 and is currently estimated at $246,852, approximately $168 per square foot. 7033 Tree Top Place Unit 2 is a home located in Nueces County with nearby schools including Dawson Elementary School, Grant Middle School, and Carroll High School.