7041 Cr-A Webster, WI 54893
Estimated Value: $260,000 - $318,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
--
Sq Ft
4.62
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 7041 Cr-A, Webster, WI 54893 and is currently estimated at $297,720. 7041 Cr-A is a home located in Burnett County with nearby schools including Webster Elementary School, Webster Middle School, and Webster High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,726 | $220,000 | $92,500 | $127,500 |
| 2024 | $1,518 | $220,000 | $92,500 | $127,500 |
| 2023 | $1,635 | $220,000 | $92,500 | $127,500 |
| 2022 | $1,642 | $142,300 | $63,000 | $79,300 |
| 2021 | $1,648 | $142,300 | $63,000 | $79,300 |
| 2020 | $1,467 | $142,300 | $63,000 | $79,300 |
| 2019 | $1,459 | $142,300 | $63,000 | $79,300 |
| 2018 | $1,413 | $142,300 | $63,000 | $79,300 |
| 2017 | $1,389 | $142,300 | $63,000 | $79,300 |
| 2016 | $1,421 | $142,300 | $63,000 | $79,300 |
| 2015 | $1,366 | $142,300 | $63,000 | $79,300 |
| 2013 | $1,475 | $142,300 | $63,000 | $79,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map