7045 E Mary Dr Tucson, AZ 85730
Stella Mann NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $253,000 - $275,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,351
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7045 E Mary Dr, Tucson, AZ 85730 and is currently estimated at $264,451, approximately $195 per square foot. 7045 E Mary Dr is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Irene Erickson Elementary School, Palo Verde High Magnet School, and Secrist Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 2007
Sold by
Paramo Enrique and Paramo Etelvina
Bought by
Paramo Enrique and Paramo Etelvina
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$145,600
Outstanding Balance
$86,082
Interest Rate
6.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$178,369
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 11, 1997
Sold by
Aguirre Leonel and Miranda Maria
Bought by
Paramo Enrique and Paramo Etelvina
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$76,329
Interest Rate
7.33%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paramo Enrique | -- | Tfati | |
| Paramo Enrique | -- | Tfati | |