705 Ewing Dr Atmore, AL 36502
Estimated Value: $301,000 - $330,885
Studio
--
Bath
2,509
Sq Ft
$124/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 705 Ewing Dr, Atmore, AL 36502 and is currently estimated at $311,471, approximately $124 per square foot. 705 Ewing Dr is a home with nearby schools including Rachel Patterson Elementary School, A.C. Moore Elementary School, and Escambia County Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $28,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $27,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $29,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $818 | $21,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $718 | $21,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $757 | $23,040 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map