706 E Haynes St Campbell, MO 63933
Estimated Value: $52,000 - $196,892
Studio
--
Bath
649
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 706 E Haynes St, Campbell, MO 63933 and is currently estimated at $134,297, approximately $206 per square foot. 706 E Haynes St is a home with nearby schools including Campbell Elementary School and Campbell High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $44 | $80 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $0 | $850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $44 | $850 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $40 | $770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $40 | $770 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $58 | $1,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $58 | $1,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $75 | $1,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $75 | $1,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $80 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $1,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $1,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $1,310 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map