Estimated Value: $94,057 - $118,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,516
Sq Ft
$73/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 707 E Duke St, Hugo, OK 74743 and is currently estimated at $110,514, approximately $72 per square foot. 707 E Duke St is a home with nearby schools including Hugo Elementary School, Hugo Intermediate School, and Hugo Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $338 | $4,061 | $347 | $3,714 |
| 2024 | $325 | $3,867 | $330 | $3,537 |
| 2023 | $325 | $3,683 | $330 | $3,353 |
| 2022 | $299 | $3,683 | $330 | $3,353 |
| 2021 | $299 | $3,683 | $330 | $3,353 |
| 2020 | $300 | $3,683 | $330 | $3,353 |
| 2019 | $306 | $3,738 | $717 | $3,021 |
| 2018 | $291 | $3,560 | $683 | $2,877 |
| 2017 | $281 | $3,390 | $650 | $2,740 |
| 2016 | $266 | $3,229 | $620 | $2,609 |
| 2015 | $255 | $3,075 | $652 | $2,423 |
| 2014 | $221 | $2,929 | $619 | $2,310 |
Source: Public Records
Map