Estimated Value: $438,000 - $617,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,080
Sq Ft
$487/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7072 E Trinity Ln, Athol, ID 83801 and is currently estimated at $525,667, approximately $486 per square foot. 7072 E Trinity Ln is a home located in Kootenai County with nearby schools including Athol Elementary School, Timberlake Junior High School, and Timberlake Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map