7089 Immokalee Rd Keystone Heights, FL 32656
Estimated Value: $262,000 - $350,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,450
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7089 Immokalee Rd, Keystone Heights, FL 32656 and is currently estimated at $321,309, approximately $221 per square foot. 7089 Immokalee Rd is a home located in Clay County with nearby schools including Keystone Heights Elementary School, Keystone Heights Junior/Senior High School, and Hope Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2011
Sold by
Mb/Db Properties Llc
Bought by
Costello William J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$40,000
Outstanding Balance
$28,436
Interest Rate
5%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone First
Estimated Equity
$292,873
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 20, 2005
Sold by
Costello William Paul
Bought by
Mb/Db Properties Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2003
Sold by
Costello Jane Young
Bought by
Costello William Paul and The Jane Young Costello Revocable Living
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Costello William J | $40,000 | Attorney | |
| Mb/Db Properties Llc | $159,000 | -- | |
| Costello William Paul | -- | -- | |
| Costello William Paul | -- | -- |