709 N Third St Dahlgren, IL 62828
Estimated Value: $135,000 - $298,653
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,512
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 709 N Third St, Dahlgren, IL 62828 and is currently estimated at $230,413, approximately $152 per square foot. 709 N Third St is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Hamilton County Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map