7095 Pioneer Munising, MI 49862
Estimated Value: $103,432 - $139,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,408
Sq Ft
$89/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 7095 Pioneer, Munising, MI 49862 and is currently estimated at $125,144, approximately $88 per square foot. 7095 Pioneer is a home located in Alger County with nearby schools including AuTrain-Onota Public School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map