71 Hildreth Ave Bridgehampton, NY 11932
Estimated Value: $4,726,000 - $8,141,169
5
Beds
--
Bath
6,688
Sq Ft
$996/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 71 Hildreth Ave, Bridgehampton, NY 11932 and is currently estimated at $6,660,723, approximately $995 per square foot. 71 Hildreth Ave is a home with nearby schools including Bridgehampton School, The Hayground School, and Ross Lower School.