71 Jordan Dr Roberta, GA 31078
Estimated Value: $58,076 - $115,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.44
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 71 Jordan Dr, Roberta, GA 31078 and is currently estimated at $94,692. 71 Jordan Dr is a home with nearby schools including Crawford County Elementary School, Crawford County Middle School, and Crawford County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $9,640 | $1,640 | $8,000 |
| 2024 | -- | $9,640 | $1,640 | $8,000 |
| 2023 | $306 | $9,640 | $1,640 | $8,000 |
| 2022 | $306 | $9,640 | $1,640 | $8,000 |
| 2021 | $306 | $9,640 | $1,640 | $8,000 |
| 2020 | $306 | $9,640 | $1,640 | $8,000 |
| 2019 | $306 | $9,640 | $1,640 | $8,000 |
| 2018 | $306 | $9,640 | $1,640 | $8,000 |
| 2017 | $306 | $9,640 | $1,640 | $8,000 |
| 2016 | $306 | $9,640 | $1,640 | $8,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map