Claire Gilmore
MB KELL & COMPANY
(720) 709-2615
138 Total Sales
1 in Lafayette
$585,000 Price
Estimated Value: $377,000 - $398,000
This home is located at 710 Arrow Ct, Lafayette, CO 80026 and is currently estimated at $385,178, approximately $317 per square foot. 710 Arrow Ct is a home located in Boulder County with nearby schools including Ryan Elementary School, Angevine Middle School, and Centaurus High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Claire Gilmore
MB KELL & COMPANY
(720) 709-2615
138 Total Sales
1 in Lafayette
$585,000 Price
Julie Leins
Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC
(720) 902-8558
275 Total Sales
1 in Lafayette
$614,000 Price
Bernadette Reed
RE/MAX Professionals DTC
(720) 902-6886
75 Total Sales
1 in Lafayette
$595,000 Price
Neelam Shrestha
RE/MAX Northwest Inc
(720) 706-4260
112 Total Sales
4 in Lafayette
$496K - $770K Price Range
Taylor Wilson
Compass - Denver
(720) 575-2311
151 Total Sales
1 in Lafayette
$757,000 Price
Taylor Bunney
eXp Realty, LLC
(720) 928-2770
82 Total Sales
1 in Lafayette
$555,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $389,000 | -- | ||
| Ehrlich Alan | $58,900 | -- | |
| Ehrlich Alan | -- | -- | |
| Ehrlich Alan | $38,000 | -- | |
| Ehrlich Alan | $22,800 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $330,650 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,912 | $21,828 | $6,868 | $14,960 |
| 2025 | $1,912 | $21,828 | $6,868 | $14,960 |
| 2024 | $1,687 | $20,063 | $6,313 | $13,750 |
| 2023 | $1,658 | $19,041 | $8,087 | $14,640 |
| 2022 | $1,555 | $16,555 | $5,692 | $10,863 |
| 2021 | $1,538 | $17,031 | $5,856 | $11,175 |
| 2020 | $1,474 | $16,130 | $5,005 | $11,125 |
| 2019 | $1,454 | $16,130 | $5,005 | $11,125 |
| 2018 | $1,244 | $13,622 | $4,320 | $9,302 |
| 2017 | $1,211 | $15,060 | $4,776 | $10,284 |
| 2016 | $895 | $9,751 | $3,900 | $5,851 |
| 2015 | $839 | $10,801 | $3,502 | $7,299 |
| 2014 | $934 | $10,801 | $3,502 | $7,299 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.