Estimated Value: $43,968 - $221,000
1
Bed
--
Bath
1,008
Sq Ft
$128/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 710 S Cliffside Dr, Noel, MO 64854 and is currently estimated at $129,242, approximately $128 per square foot. 710 S Cliffside Dr is a home with nearby schools including McDonald County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 25, 2019
Sold by
Paulson Cinda Lou
Bought by
Mcallister Trinity Del
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcallister Trinity Del | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $65 | $1,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $65 | $1,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $65 | $1,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $65 | $1,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $95 | $2,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $89 | $2,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $89 | $2,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $83 | $2,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $83 | $2,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $83 | $2,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $2,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $2,080 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map